Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | |||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Red Sun | Soleil Rouge | 1971 | 3.17 (13 Reviews) | ||
The Monkey Kid | 1995 | 3.17 (3 Reviews) | |||
The Beast of War | 1988 | 3.17 (3 Reviews) | |||
Drive | Drive | 1996 | 3.15 (15 Reviews) | ||
The Night the Japs Attacked | 1941 | 1979 | 3.15 (12 Reviews) | ||
The Matrix | 1999 | 3.14 (67 Reviews) | |||
Unbreakable | 2000 | 3.14 (9 Reviews) | |||
Lust, Caution | 色‧戒 | 2007 | 3.13 (31 Reviews) | ||
Only the Strong | 1993 | 3.12 (6 Reviews) | |||
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow | Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow | 2004 | 3.12 (6 Reviews) | ||
Midway | Midway | 1976 | 3.12 (2 Reviews) | ||
Beyond Rangoon | Beyond Rangoon | 1995 | 3.11 (9 Reviews) | ||
The Departed | 2006 | 3.1 (27 Reviews) | |||
The Sand Pebbles | The Sand Pebbles | 1966 | 3.1 (5 Reviews) | ||
Brotherhood of the Yakuza | The Yakuza | 1975 | 3.1 (10 Reviews) | ||
Saving Face | 2004 | 3.1 (5 Reviews) | |||
Taking Woodstock | 2009 | 3.08 (6 Reviews) | |||
Signs | 2002 | 3.08 (6 Reviews) | |||
Stoker | 2013 | 3.07 (7 Reviews) | |||
Enter the Dragon | 龍爭虎鬥 | 1973 | 3.06 (45 Reviews) | ||